Japan Soccer, Football results
Today
Live Now
Results
My Livescore
Tomorrow
Yesterday
Teams
Competitions
Women's
News
Livescore
›
Live Score Japan
England
Italy
France
Germany
Spain
Greece
Portugal
Youth Results
Europe (A-L) +
Albania
Andorra
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Europe (M-Z) +
Macedonia
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Northern Ireland
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
Wales
America +
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Asia +
Bahrain
Hong Kong
India
Iran
Japan
Kuwait
Lebanon
Malaysia
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
Singapore
Syria
South Korea
Thailand
U.A.E.
Uzbekistan
Africa +
Algeria
Cameroon
Egypt
Kenya
Mali
Morocco
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Oceania +
Australia
New Zealand
Today
Live
Finished
Favourites
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Competitions
Japan J-League
Japan J-League 3
Japan Women's Football League
Japan YBC Levain Cup
Japan J-League 2
Japan WE League Women
Japan Football League
Japan
Japan J-League
Standings
08:00
-
Urawa Red Diamonds
- : -
Yokohama F Marinos
07:00
-
Kashiwa Reysol
- : -
Kashima Antlers
07:00
-
Shonan Bellmare
- : -
Sagan Tosu
06:00
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- : -
Nagoya Grampus Eight
05:00
-
Avispa Fukuoka
- : -
Kawasaki Frontale
05:00
-
Consadole Sapporo
- : -
FC Tokyo
05:00
-
Kyoto Sanga FC
- : -
Machida Zelvia
04:05
-
Gamba Osaka
- : -
Cerezo Osaka
04:00
-
Tokyo Verdy
- : -
Jubilo Iwata
04:00
-
Vissel Kobe
- : -
Albirex Niigata
10:00
-
Nagoya Grampus Eight
- : -
Vissel Kobe
07:00
-
Avispa Fukuoka
- : -
Gamba Osaka
07:00
-
Kawasaki Frontale
- : -
Urawa Red Diamonds
06:00
-
Cerezo Osaka
- : -
Consadole Sapporo
06:00
-
FC Tokyo
- : -
Kyoto Sanga FC
06:00
-
Kashima Antlers
- : -
Shonan Bellmare
06:00
-
Machida Zelvia
- : -
Kashiwa Reysol
06:00
-
Sagan Tosu
- : -
Tokyo Verdy
05:00
-
Albirex Niigata
- : -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
05:00
-
Yokohama F Marinos
- : -
Jubilo Iwata
06:00
FT
Gamba Osaka
1 : 2
Kashima Antlers
06:00
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 : 1
Sagan Tosu
06:00
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 : 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
05:00
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 : 2
Kawasaki Frontale
05:00
FT
Tokyo Verdy
0 : 0
Avispa Fukuoka
06:00
FT
Cerezo Osaka
2 : 2
Yokohama F Marinos
05:00
FT
Albirex Niigata
1 : 3
FC Tokyo
05:00
FT
Jubilo Iwata
2 : 0
Machida Zelvia
05:00
FT
Vissel Kobe
0 : 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
04:00
FT
Consadole Sapporo
3 : 3
Shonan Bellmare
06:00
FT
FC Tokyo
1 : 2
Machida Zelvia
06:00
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 : 1
Cerezo Osaka
Japan J-League 3
Standings
10:00
-
Gifu
- : -
Giravanz Kitakyushu
05:00
-
Fukushima United
- : -
Nara Club
05:00
-
Kamatamare Sanuki
- : -
Azul Claro Numazu
05:00
-
Omiya Ardija
- : -
Matsumoto Yamaga
05:00
-
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
- : -
Parceiro Nagano
05:00
-
YSCC Yokohama
- : -
SC Sagamihara
05:00
-
Zweigen Kanazawa
- : -
Gainare Tottori
04:00
-
FC Imabari
- : -
Kataller Toyama
04:00
-
FC Osaka
- : -
FC Ryukyu
04:00
-
Vanraure Hachinohe
- : -
Grulla Morioka
07:00
-
Parceiro Nagano
- : -
Gifu
05:00
-
Azul Claro Numazu
- : -
Fukushima United
05:00
-
FC Ryukyu
- : -
Kamatamare Sanuki
05:00
-
Giravanz Kitakyushu
- : -
YSCC Yokohama
05:00
-
Grulla Morioka
- : -
Zweigen Kanazawa
05:00
-
Kataller Toyama
- : -
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
05:00
-
Matsumoto Yamaga
- : -
Vanraure Hachinohe
05:00
-
Nara Club
- : -
FC Imabari
05:00
-
SC Sagamihara
- : -
FC Osaka
04:00
-
Gainare Tottori
- : -
Omiya Ardija
06:00
FT
FC Osaka
2 : 2
Azul Claro Numazu
05:00
FT
Fukushima United
9 : 0
Grulla Morioka
05:00
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 : 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
05:00
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
3 : 1
Kataller Toyama
05:00
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 : 0
Gifu
04:00
FT
Gainare Tottori
2 : 1
FC Ryukyu
05:00
FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1 : 1
SC Sagamihara
05:00
FT
YSCC Yokohama
1 : 1
Nara Club
04:00
FT
FC Imabari
1 : 4
Omiya Ardija
04:00
FT
Parceiro Nagano
3 : 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
04:00
FT
Fukushima United
1 : 2
Omiya Ardija
04:00
FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
0 : 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Japan Women's Football League
Standings
04:00
-
NGU Nagoya FC (W)
- : -
Iga Kunoichi (W)
04:00
-
Speranza (W)
- : -
Nittaidai FC (W)
04:00
-
Orca Kamogawa FC (W)
- : -
Ehime FC (W)
04:00
-
Shizuoka Sangyo University
- : -
Bunnies Gunma (W)
04:00
-
Yokohama FC Seagulls (W)
- : -
Setagaya Sfida FC (W)
04:00
-
Miyazaki W
- : -
AS Harima Albion (W)
06:00
-
AS Harima Albion (W)
- : -
Shizuoka Sangyo University
H2H
05:00
FT
Setagaya Sfida FC (W)
2 : 2
Orca Kamogawa FC (W)
04:00
FT
Bunnies Gunma (W)
2 : 2
Speranza (W)
04:00
FT
Iga Kunoichi (W)
0 : 3
Yokohama FC Seagulls (W)
04:00
FT
Nittaidai FC (W)
1 : 2
NGU Nagoya FC (W)
03:00
FT
Ehime FC (W)
2 : 3
Miyazaki W
06:00
FT
Shizuoka Sangyo University
0 : 4
Miyazaki W
05:00
FT
Setagaya Sfida FC (W)
2 : 0
Ehime FC (W)
04:00
FT
Yokohama FC Seagulls (W)
1 : 0
Nittaidai FC (W)
04:00
FT
NGU Nagoya FC (W)
1 : 0
Bunnies Gunma (W)
04:00
FT
Orca Kamogawa FC (W)
2 : 1
Iga Kunoichi (W)
04:00
FT
Speranza (W)
1 : 0
AS Harima Albion (W)
Japan YBC Levain Cup
10:30
FT
Gainare Tottori
2 : 5
Urawa Red Diamonds
10:00
AET
Blaublitz Akita
2 : 1
Shonan Bellmare
10:00
Pen
Fagiano Okayama
6 : 8
Yokohama FC
10:00
FT
FC Ryukyu
2 : 1
Gamba Osaka
10:00
Pen
Kataller Toyama
6 : 5
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00
FT
Nara Club
0 : 6
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10:00
AET
Parceiro Nagano
3 : 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
10:00
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
0 : 1
Sagan Tosu
10:00
FT
Thespa Kusatsu
1 : 3
Kashiwa Reysol
Japan J-League 2
Standings
10:00
-
JEF United Ichihara
- : -
Yokohama FC
06:00
-
Ehime FC
- : -
Iwaki FC
05:00
-
Blaublitz Akita
- : -
Ventforet Kofu
05:00
-
Fagiano Okayama
- : -
Tokushima Vortis
05:00
-
Kagoshima United
- : -
Vegalta Sendai
05:00
-
Mito HollyHock
- : -
Roasso Kumamoto
05:00
-
Oita Trinita
- : -
V-Varen Nagasaki
05:00
-
Renofa Yamaguchi
- : -
Montedio Yamagata
05:00
-
Thespa Kusatsu
- : -
Shimizu S-Pulse
05:00
-
Tochigi SC
- : -
Fujieda MYFC
07:00
-
Iwaki FC
- : -
JEF United Ichihara
05:00
-
Fujieda MYFC
- : -
Thespa Kusatsu
05:00
-
Montedio Yamagata
- : -
Fagiano Okayama
05:00
-
Roasso Kumamoto
- : -
Kagoshima United
05:00
-
Shimizu S-Pulse
- : -
Tochigi SC
05:00
-
V-Varen Nagasaki
- : -
Blaublitz Akita
05:00
-
Vegalta Sendai
- : -
Renofa Yamaguchi
05:00
-
Ventforet Kofu
- : -
Oita Trinita
05:00
-
Yokohama FC
- : -
Mito HollyHock
04:10
-
Tokushima Vortis
- : -
Ehime FC
05:00
FT
Blaublitz Akita
0 : 2
Yokohama FC
05:00
FT
Kagoshima United
0 : 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
05:00
FT
Tochigi SC
0 : 1
Iwaki FC
05:00
FT
Tokushima Vortis
2 : 1
Montedio Yamagata
04:00
FT
Fagiano Okayama
0 : 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
04:00
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
1 : 2
Oita Trinita
05:55
FT
Ehime FC
2 : 1
Ventforet Kofu
05:00
FT
Mito HollyHock
2 : 3
Fujieda MYFC
05:00
FT
Thespa Kusatsu
1 : 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
05:00
FT
Vegalta Sendai
0 : 2
JEF United Ichihara
05:00
FT
JEF United Ichihara
1 : 2
Blaublitz Akita
05:00
FT
Kagoshima United
2 : 1
Tochigi SC
05:00
FT
Oita Trinita
0 : 2
Iwaki FC
05:00
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 : 2
Mito HollyHock
05:00
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 : 0
Yokohama FC
Japan WE League Women
Standings
06:00
-
Parceiro Nagano (W)
- : -
NTV Beleza (W)
05:30
-
Cerezo Osaka (W)
- : -
Omiya Ardija (W)
04:00
-
Elfen Saitama (W)
- : -
Urawa Red Diamonds (W)
04:00
-
Nojima Stella (W)
- : -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (W)
03:00
-
Albirex Niigata (W)
- : -
INAC Kobe Leonessa (W)
03:00
-
Vegalta Sendai (W)
- : -
JEF United Ichihara (W)
05:00
-
Urawa Red Diamonds (W)
- : -
Cerezo Osaka (W)
04:00
-
Omiya Ardija (W)
- : -
Vegalta Sendai (W)
04:00
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (W)
- : -
Parceiro Nagano (W)
08:00
-
NTV Beleza (W)
- : -
Albirex Niigata (W)
04:00
-
JEF United Ichihara (W)
- : -
Nojima Stella (W)
03:00
-
INAC Kobe Leonessa (W)
- : -
Elfen Saitama (W)
08:00
FT
Nojima Stella (W)
2 : 1
Cerezo Osaka (W)
06:00
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa (W)
4 : 1
Vegalta Sendai (W)
05:00
FT
Parceiro Nagano (W)
1 : 1
Elfen Saitama (W)
04:00
FT
Albirex Niigata (W)
2 : 1
JEF United Ichihara (W)
05:00
FT
NTV Beleza (W)
7 : 0
Omiya Ardija (W)
05:00
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds (W)
2 : 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (W)
06:00
FT
Omiya Ardija (W)
0 : 0
JEF United Ichihara (W)
05:00
FT
Elfen Saitama (W)
2 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (W)
05:00
FT
Nojima Stella (W)
0 : 3
INAC Kobe Leonessa (W)
04:00
FT
Albirex Niigata (W)
4 : 1
Parceiro Nagano (W)
04:00
FT
Vegalta Sendai (W)
0 : 3
Urawa Red Diamonds (W)
03:30
FT
Cerezo Osaka (W)
1 : 1
NTV Beleza (W)
Japan Football League
Standings
04:00
-
Okinawa SV
- : -
Atletico Suzuka
04:00
-
FC TIAMO Hirakata
- : -
Maruyasu Okazaki
04:00
-
Mio Biwako Kusatsu
- : -
Minebea Mitsumi
04:00
-
Sony Sendai
- : -
Briobecca Urayasu
04:00
-
Honda FC
- : -
Criacao Shinjuku
04:00
-
Tochigi City
- : -
Veertien Mie
04:00
-
Verspah Oita
- : -
Kochi United SC
04:00
-
Yokogawa Musashino FC
- : -
Reinmeer Aomori
04:00
-
FC TIAMO Hirakata
- : -
Rayluk Shiga
H2H
04:00
-
Okinawa SV
- : -
Tochigi City
H2H
04:00
FT
Criacao Shinjuku
1 : 2
Sony Sendai
04:00
FT
Kochi United SC
2 : 1
Honda FC
04:00
FT
Minebea Mitsumi
1 : 3
Verspah Oita
04:00
FT
Veertien Mie
1 : 0
Yokogawa Musashino FC
04:00
FT
Briobecca Urayasu
1 : 2
Atletico Suzuka
04:00
FT
Maruyasu Okazaki
1 : 1
Reinmeer Aomori